Firstline Mobility Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
221 E Maple ST, Ontario, CA 91761

$780,000

$749,999

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

221 E Maple ST, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# IV26008903

Listed by LESLIE VALENCIA of Elevate Real Estate Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1805 Stanford, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

$1,640,000

$1,660,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

1805 Stanford, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

MLS# SB25273659

Listed by Leonard LaRocca of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1692 Taylor AVE, Corona, CA 92882

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

1692 Taylor AVE, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# OC25140753

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25228 Coral Canyon RD, Corona, CA 92883

$848,000

$858,880

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,675 SqFt

25228 Coral Canyon RD, Corona, CA 92883

MLS# IG25137640

Listed by Ran Cho of New Star Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1550 Rimpau AVE #179, Corona, CA 92881

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

1550 Rimpau AVE #179, Corona, CA 92881

MLS# OC24112842

Listed by Jordan Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1678 Laurel Canyon CIR, Corona, CA 92881

$1,165,000

$1,199,000

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,360 SqFt

1678 Laurel Canyon CIR, Corona, CA 92881

MLS# IG24114871

Listed by Rizwana Qadir of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29923 Corte Castille, Temecula, CA 92591

$731,000

$725,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

29923 Corte Castille, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC24070901

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40277 Balboa DR, Temecula, CA 92591

$728,000

$750,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

40277 Balboa DR, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC24073464

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12779 E Rancho Estates PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$1,400,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,271 SqFt

12779 E Rancho Estates PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# OC24001336

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40146 Gallatin Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

$679,000

$679,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

40146 Gallatin Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# 230006693SD

Listed by Melissa Storer of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5548 Compass PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

$1,549,900

$1,549,900

5 Beds5 Baths4,317 SqFt

5548 Compass PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739

MLS# IV23014451

Listed by ANDREW RODRIGUEZ of ANDREW RODRIGUEZ, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5346 E Westridge RD, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

$1,325,000

$1,350,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt

5346 E Westridge RD, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

MLS# OC22195365

Listed by Susan Karcher of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18418 Krameria AVE, Riverside, CA 92508

$810,000

$829,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

18418 Krameria AVE, Riverside, CA 92508

MLS# PW22139023

Listed by Shelly Han of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
127 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,905,000

$1,975,000

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,845 SqFt

127 Follyhatch, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC22060681

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27869 Ruggie RD, Menifee, CA 92585

$420,000

$420,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

27869 Ruggie RD, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# OC22027043

Listed by Chi Hye Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
119 Pastel, Irvine, CA 92618

$2,378,888

$2,400,000

0.9%
4 Beds6 Baths3,493 SqFt

119 Pastel, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC25225253

Listed by Jiali Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1646 Fig Tree WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

$760,000

$760,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,767 SqFt

1646 Fig Tree WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2504843

Listed by Spencer Soto of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2297 Grafton Street, El Cajon, CA 92020

$1,120,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

2297 Grafton Street, El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# 250027317SD

Listed by Robert Northrup of Best Homes Team

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
454 Guilford AVE, Claremont, CA 91711

$860,000

$849,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

454 Guilford AVE, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# DW25126165

Listed by Fortino Santana of VIP RE Firm

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31718 S Grade RD #B, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

$75,000

$89,000

15.7%
1 Bed1 Bath399 SqFt

31718 S Grade RD #B, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

MLS# OC24181897

Listed by Jordan Williams of Firstline Mobility Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3118 Calle Quieto, San Clemente, CA 92672

$1,650,000

$1,599,990

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

3118 Calle Quieto, San Clemente, CA 92672

MLS# SW24185961

Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23468 Scooter WAY, Murrieta, CA 92562

$1,025,000

$1,017,000

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,187 SqFt

23468 Scooter WAY, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# PW24017230

Listed by Anya Doehler of Claus Realty Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
46840 Terwilliger RD, Anza, CA 92539

$475,000

$499,500

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

46840 Terwilliger RD, Anza, CA 92539

MLS# SW24026736

Listed by Justin Caudillo of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1849 Pinnacle WAY, Upland, CA 91784

$1,030,000

$1,059,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt

1849 Pinnacle WAY, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# 24405943

Listed by Jae Chang of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
FMI Logo24 w
Firstline Mobility Inc.

Chi Hye Williams License ID: 01912994

+1(949) 751-9741 chihye@fmobility.com

28693 Old Town Front, Temecula, California, 92590, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

FMI Logo24 w
Firstline Mobility Inc.

Chi Hye Williams License ID: 01912994

+1(949) 751-9741 chihye@fmobility.com

28693 Old Town Front, Temecula, California, 92590, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot